Back to year calendar

TADCASTER DUATHLON 40K 10K

9th March 1997

PosNumNameCatClubBikePsnRunPsnOverall
193Brett StocksMSheffield Tri00-57.37700-34.15101-31.52
251Sean BirtwistleMRossendale Tri00-56.04100-36.00501-32.04
381Garrie ProsserMRossendale Tri00-57.53800-34.48201-32.41
475Tim GroseMSigma Sports00-57.17400-36.01601-33.18
540Neil MercerMGMC Fire00-56.35200-37.46901-34.21
685Paul RogersMBlack Country00-59.531600-34.51301-34.44
798Nigel MitchellMOptimum Perform00-58.181000-38.031201-36.21
847Martin TongeMRossendale Tri00-58.361100-37.541001-36.30
989Jason BroadleyMWindmill Tri00-57.35500-39.001601-36.35
1084Stephen WinspearMUnattached01-01.011800-35.34401-36.35
1134Richard MakinM40Mercury Tri00-58.12900-38.491401-37.01
1295Jason NewsomeMWindmill Tri01-02.402500-36.34701-39.14
1388David HillMManor Runners00-59.011200-40.172301-39.18
1429Richard GrayM40Mersey Tri00-59.171400-40.172401-39.34
1545Chris RainfordMGMC Fire00-59.121300-40.502801-40.02
1644Warren TuddMRossendale Tri00-56.55300-43.454601-40.40
1762Chris StubbsMEccleshill RR01-03.473700-36.58801-40.45
1868Neil ThompsonMRossendale Tri00-57.37600-43.194101-40.56
1991Derek JohnsonMWindmill Tri01-01.132000-40.102001-41.23
202Jamie BrownMJNewcastle Uni01-03.463600-37.571101-41.43
211Nick ThomasMJManchester01-04.004100-38.111301-42.11
2252Keith BinghamMCleveland TC01-01.422100-40.472601-42.29
239Jim WhitfieldM50East Hull Harrs01-03.393200-39.001501-42.39
2412Peter JepsonM50Rossendale Tri01-02.042300-40.402501-42.44
2599Michael McGurkMJUnattached01-03.523900-39.341801-43.26
2657Russell BirtwhistleMRossendale Tri01-01.472200-41.543201-43.41
27100Andy WhitworthMMeltham AC01-03.303100-40.472701-44.17
2871Craig MaudeMUnattached01-03.002800-41.263001-44.26
2926Geoff HayesM40Optimum Perform01-04.234200-40.172201-44.40
3021Richard SewellM40Unattached01-02.502600-42.193401-45.09
3169Graham BallMRossendale Tri01-02.182400-43.264201-45.44
3280Andrew MarshallMAbbey Runners01-06.214600-39.241701-45.45
3349Andy BrownMCleveland TC01-03.453500-42.043301-45.49
3411Cameron McReadyM50Holme Valley01-03.423400-42.273601-46.09
35107Simon WardMS4 Multisport01-03.574000-42.233501-46.20
3667Steve LancasterMSelby CC01-01.081900-45.475601-46.55
3790Mark ClaytonMUnattached01-03.393300-43.464701-47.25
386William FairhurstM50Mersey Tri01-04.244300-43.294301-47.53
3994Lee HutchinsonMRossendale Tri01-03.052900-44.485301-47.53
4041Peter NuttallMRossendale Tri01-03.473800-44.275101-48.14
413Ralph HaughtonMUnattached01-03.073000-45.345501-48.41
4270Andrew ShelbourneMOptimum Perform01-09.265900-39.431901-49.09
4336Ian GreavesM40Rossendale Tri01-07.595000-41.112901-49.10
4428Andrew BudimireMNew York Police00-59.421500-49.376501-49.19
4597Ants CossarMFeatherstone RC01-00.031700-49.586701-50.01
4692Lee WhitworthMAbbey Runners01-08.425400-41.293101-50.11
4759John RowlandMNew York Police01-10.006400-40.112101-50.11
4855Stephen FrancisMGMC Fire01-06.514800-43.344401-50.25
4954Mark WhitehouseMNew York Police01-07.274900-43.594801-51.26
505Ray FellM50Rossendale Tri01-08.065100-43.434501-51.49
517Dave McRaeM50Dearne Valley01-08.515500-43.133901-52.04
5261Steve HalewoodMUnattached01-08.215300-43.594901-52.20
5314Chris KayeM40Unattached01-09.276000-43.103801-52.37
548Roger GreenM50Dearne Valley01-05.444400-48.156201-53.59
55101Terry GilfillanM40Abbey Runners01-08.175200-46.075801-54.24
5637Simon CoxM40Unattached01-11.286600-43.174001-54.45
5772Mark ReesMNew York Police01-06.474700-48.206301-55.07
5853Martin HulmeMGMC Fire01-10.246500-45.325401-55.56
5935John BoothM40White Rose01-09.015700-47.066001-56.07
6060Stephen OuthwaiteMMercury Tri01-08.575600-48.366401-57.33
61104Daren SlaterMUnattached01-13.147300-44.475201-58.01
6220Frances WhitworthFAbbey Runners01-13.477400-44.235001-58.10
6317Jenni HoodFBlack Country01-12.477100-46.565901-59.43
6439Robert WhitakerMWindmill Tri01-09.326100-50.276801-59.59
6525Ron SmalesM40Unattached01-06.184500-53.467602-00.04
6648John WilborMNew York Police01-14.037500-47.326102-01.35
6716Heather PakemanFUnattached01-12.186900-49.436602-02.01
6833Arthur EdwardsM40Airecentre Pace01-09.426300-52.547302-02.36
6978Stephen BeswickMUnattached01-11.306700-51.167002-02.46
7018Lisa McKeownFRossendale Tri01-09.406200-53.247402-03.04
714Michael BowersM50Mercury Tri01-12.287000-50.546902-03.22
72106Michael LeesMAireborough01-09.115800-56.058002-05.16
7343Cliff EdensMNew York Police01-12.587200-52.267202-05.24
7432Arthur WoodM40Pudsey Pacers01-14.327700-51.477102-06.19
7523Chris HemingwayM40Unattached01-12.086800-54.317802-06.39
7627Phil DavenportM40GMC Fire01-24.268300-43.073702-07.33
7782Steve HarrisonMAireborough01-23.388200-45.475702-09.25
7824Jeff GraingerM40Unattached01-16.207800-54.157702-10.35
7913Keith WalkerM50Unattached01-19.508000-53.467502-13.36
8087Richard NewsomeMUnattached01-17.357900-57.118102-14.46
81103Albert GelderdMAbbey Runners01-22.538100-55.507902-18.43

Back to year calendar