Back to year calendar

THE BOLTON BLAST

31st March 1996

PosNumNameCatClubSwimPsnRunPsnOverall
173Johnstone*HammillTMXRelay Team 1109.151735.56145.11
272Garrie ProsserMRossendale Tri08.53836.47345.40
361Darren FlatleyMBolton MetroTri09.00937.05446.05
437Adrian SelbyMBolton MetroTri09.492436.34246.23
549Martin TilstonMTrafford AC09.151537.10546.25
664David ClampMBolton MetroTri08.34438.41747.15
775Nick BowerMRossendale Tri08.43638.44847.27
869Steve McDowellM40GMC FireService08.37539.291048.06
959Paul ThompsonMBlackburn Harrs09.041139.22948.26
1068Paul CookMRossendale Tri08.06240.311548.37
1155Andrew RidsdaleMTeamFitnessBase09.101439.511349.01
1247Westwell*KayTMRelay Team 911.094638.01649.10
1312Priest*SweatmanTMXRelay Team 209.392240.111449.50
1467Paul FrithMBolton MetroTri07.03143.012250.04
1536Kay*SelbyTMRelay Team 510.363839.311150.07
1683Tony HeskethM40Bolton MetroTri11.214839.351250.56
1765Andrew FisherMRAFTA09.222041.511851.13
1839Gary WilkinsonMUnattached10.323740.421651.14
1945Glynn*PoverTMXRelay Team 809.221942.272051.49
2060Neil MercerMGMC FireService10.113141.431751.54
2152Mark JacksonMBolton MetroTri09.151643.002152.15
2241Brierley*KenyonTMRelay Team 610.133242.121952.25
2366Anne PowellFBolton MetroTri08.27345.143253.41
2456Kenneth GarrettM40Rossendale Tri09.071344.423053.49
2551Cheryl CookFRossendale Tri10.072944.042554.11
2654Steve PrileMBolton MetroTri09.472344.402954.27
2774Emmet LaganMBolton MetroTri10.153444.322854.47
2840Nikki WilkinsonFBlackburn Harrs10.293644.312755.00
2922Christopher CarrierMUnattached11.555343.472355.42
3033Andrew RobinsonMFylde Coast Tri11.475244.172656.04
3170Chris MurrayMUnattached09.001047.163856.16
3234Ian GreavesMRossendale Tri10.594245.223356.21
3320Kevin GarnerMUnattached10.484045.353556.23
3428Shaun BarberMUnattached10.062847.273957.33
3550Steven JacksonMBolton MetroTri10.052747.454057.50
3624Tony NichollsMBolton MetroTri12.295645.233457.52
3758Vickers*VickersTMRelay Team 1008.48749.125058.00
3863Nicolas CheatleMBlackpool&Fylde10.103047.554358.05
3913Susan SelbyFBolton MetroTri13.175944.513158.08
4030Wilson*WilliamsTMRelay Team 411.024447.113758.13
4146Colin BainMBolton MetroTri09.332148.484758.21
4277Michael HuxleyM40Unattached14.287044.022458.30
4335Steve DaintithMHelsby RC10.223548.304558.52
4425John CrabtreeM40Stockport Harrs13.326445.383659.10
4571Martin DonnellyM40Unattached09.171849.535359.10
4623John RuddMUnattached11.475147.454159.32
4731Susan JacksonFUnattached11.124748.344659.46
4843Joe KerriganM50Unattached11.004348.484859.48
4942Rogerson*GlynnTFRelay Team 709.562649.565459.52
5053Rowley*IsherwoodTMRelay Team 1409.051251.26611-00.31
5117David MorganMBolton MetroTri13.386547.51421-01.29
527John WashingtonMBolton MetroTri13.416747.57441-01.38
5326Paul RaeMBolton MetroTri13.206249.11491-02.31
5432Brian ThornberM40Barracuda Tri11.575450.45571-02.42
5584Gary PearseMUnattached13.095850.16551-03.25
5680Tony HedleyMUnattached12.135551.52621-04.05
5716Louise LaganFBolton MetroTri13.196051.09601-04.28
588Chris BeasleyM40Bolton MetroTri13.526850.40561-04.32
592Smith*SmithTMXRelay Team 1315.487449.50511-05.38
6079Steve MortonMBolton MetroTri10.483954.59651-05.47
615Morris*BownessTFRelay Team 115.007151.06591-06.06
6215Brian BullenM50Bolton MetroTri15.177250.58581-06.15
6327Brown*BraddockTMRelay Team 310.484155.28661-06.16
6410Julie GreenwoodFUnattached11.064556.29691-07.35
651Maureen HorfordF40Middleton Harrs18.247749.51521-08.15
6644Elaine HolmesFUnattached10.133358.25701-08.38
6781Alan HughesM50Unattached13.306355.39671-09.09
683Wendy GrundyF40Middleton Harrs15.457353.31641-09.16
696Jenny PooleF40Middleton Harrs16.557552.23631-09.18
7014Wendy BurrowFBolton MetroTri13.206156.04681-09.24
7111Colin BlakesleyM50Bolton MetroTri13.596958.37711-12.36
7276Medd*HuxleyTFRelay Team 1212.55571-01.55741-14.50
7318Helen PurseyFUnattached13.38661-01.44731-15.22
7482Huxley*PlattTMRelay Team 1511.43501-06.49761-18.32
754Ruth HareF40Middleton Harrs19.007859.36721-18.36
769Jane ClampF40Bolton MetroTri16.55761-04.53751-21.48
7721Zenobia IsherwoodFUnattached11.35491-15.23771-26.58

Back to year calendar