Back to year calendar

BOLTON BLAST BIATHLON

19th March 1995

PosNumNameCatClubSwimPsnRunPsnOverall
147Martin HaggerMHorwich RMI00-07.45300-36.36200-44.21
249McShane ' SmithMXWigan H relay100-09.03900-36.46300-45.49
343Barry RichardsMRossendale00-08.59800-37.02400-46.01
444Dave ClampMBolton Metro Tr00-08.39500-37.41600-46.20
548Paul FrithMBolton Metro Tr00-07.14100-39.181000-46.32
642Gareth HammillMBolton Metro Tr00-09.171100-37.57700-47.14
750Ian CoburnMHorwich RMI00-07.23200-40.361700-47.59
84Beesley ' BarlowMXHorwich relay100-12.514300-35.22100-48.13
960Dave TownsendMHorwich RMI00-10.041700-38.58900-49.02
1033Brierly ' SmithMPUnattached00-10.342500-38.43800-49.17
1112Alan BrocklehurstMMiddleton Harrs00-12.153700-37.31500-49.46
1259Doug HayesMBolton Metro Tr00-10.101800-39.501200-50.00
1331Mark CatterallMBolton Metro Tr00-10.172000-39.551400-50.12
1425Derek KayM50Bolton Metro Tr00-11.152900-39.341100-50.49
1528Ian IrelandMMiddleton Harrs00-10.212200-40.341600-50.55
1658Mike RuddMRossendale00-09.501600-41.101800-51.00
1730Steven PriceMBolton Metro Tr00-09.431400-42.232200-52.06
1841Bosson ' ColeMPUnattached00-08.08400-44.072600-52.15
1957Martin CrookMUnattached00-11.243100-41.312000-52.55
2019Michael MurrayMBolton Metro Tr00-11.333300-41.261900-52.59
2139Chris MurrayMUnattached00-08.59700-44.152800-53.14
2254John SingletonM40Darwen Masters00-13.114600-40.051500-53.16
2314Tony HeskethM40Bolton Metro Tr00-13.494800-39.531300-53.42
2435Mark JacksonMBolton Metro Tr00-10.111900-43.362500-53.47
2536Green ' SmiddyMPUnattached00-09.411200-44.092700-53.50
2646Steve BretnallMManchester Tri00-08.44600-45.533300-54.37
2710Tony NichollsMBolton Metro Tr00-12.484100-41.512100-54.39
2821Trevor LloydM50Manchester Tri00-11.253200-44.382900-56.03
2951Almond ' LomaxMXUnattached00-13.044500-43.072300-56.11
3026Roy StancliffeM50Unattached00-10.222300-46.323400-56.54
3155Gary MitchellMDarwen Masters00-13.354700-43.262400-57.01
3253Johnstone ' HardyFPBoltonMT relay200-09.161000-47.464000-57.02
3323Gillian GaskellFBolton Metro Tr00-12.033600-45.243100-57.27
3427Tony MillsMManchester Tri00-10.382600-47.153700-57.53
356Chris CarrierMUnattached00-12.363800-45.253200-58.01
3638Pete JohnsonMBolton Metro Tr00-09.431300-48.304100-58.13
3729Steven JacksonMBolton Metro Tr00-11.042800-47.343900-58.38
3820Paul RaeMBolton Metro Tr00-11.593500-46.563600-58.55
398David MorganMBolton Metro Tr00-13.575000-45.173000-59.14
409Louise LaganFBolton Metro Tr00-12.373900-46.523500-59.29
4134Bain ' BainMXBoltonMT relay100-10.192100-49.324200-59.51
4232Steve MortonMBolton Metro Tr00-10.492700-50.464401-01.35
4313John RuddMUnattached00-12.414000-49.334301-02.14
447Brian BullenM50Bolton Metro Tr00-15.325100-47.303801-03.02
4524Sarah GreavesFUnattached00-10.232400-53.014801-03.24
4618Robert ThomsonM40Bolton Metro Tr00-11.173000-52.284701-03.45
4716Geoff BuryM40Manchester Tri00-12.534400-51.454601-04.38
485Anne BeesleyF40Horwich RMI00-15.345200-51.434501-07.17
4917Mandy FordFBolton Harriers00-12.494200-56.275101-09.16
5040Matt DonnellyM40Darwen Masters00-09.431501-00.205301-10.03
5111Medd ' HuxleyFPRoss'dale rlay100-11.433400-58.385201-10.21
5237Rebecca BeesleyFHorwich RMI00-13.564900-56.275001-10.23
533Colin BlakesleyM50Bolton Metro Tr00-15.365300-55.184901-10.54
542Jane ClampF40Unattached00-16.035501-01.145401-17.17
551David HarrisonM40Unattached00-16.005401-04.515501-20.51

Back to year calendar